Showing posts with label HelpPlease. Show all posts
Showing posts with label HelpPlease. Show all posts

Tuesday, 24 April 2012

Comel Tak?

As salam...

I need your help...
Baby Aneesa masuk GA from Sweet Bonda from facebook.
So, saya nak minta tolong kawan2 semua VOTE utk photo my baby, boleh tak?

Cuba tgk pic ni, comel tak baby Aneesa?
If u all thinks she is CUTE, pls VOTE for baby Aneesa in contest "Happy Little Me".
There is simple step as below:

STEP 1:
LIKE the Sweet Bonda fb fanpage - click the pic below for the link. 
(fanpage Sweet Bonda ni bagus. Berbaloi korang like sbb page ni share the info on breastfeeding, maternity & confinement. Mmg sgt sesuai utk mommies la kan..ade jual2 barang2 seumpamanya juga...~♥) 

STEP 2:
Then, anda boleh la LIKE my baby photo yg kiut ni..hihi 
Click at photo below for direct link.. :)
Thanks uollss...
Mummy nak tumpang LIKE korang boleh??hihi..
sambil2 tu, LIKE la pix Mummy & Aneesa sekali yer..
Click pic bwh ni for the link.. TQ

Thanks korang..i really appreciate it.
If u all also need my vote in any of your contest, pls leave a comment ok..~♥

Friday, 2 March 2012

FAMILY PORTRAIT CONTEST - By www.mumdreams.com.my

As salam...

Ok...one of my hobby is to ENTER any contest (coz sgt teruja dgn some of the hadiah kan..tentulah!)
Sometimes, i just collect the contest form (downloading, take from supermarket, shopping complex, newspaper, etc..) but somehow i just missed the closing date! adeehhhh... (my hubby always ask me back - "nak pakai lg ke borang ni???" 1 bundle contest form main letak sana sini kan mummy ni! :p) sorry!

This time quite interesting contest for family, by mumdreams.. (i like mumdreams..those who have baby, breastfeeding, will know this name better..~♥)

FAMILY PORTRAIT CONTEST - HAPPY MOMENT WITH BABY/BABIES

Sorry all... sy x sempat nak promote this contest before the closing date. I'm also the last minute contestant! :p
I thought to ajak you all masuk ramai2.. tp tgk jam sudah 1130pm@29Feb, x sempat lorr..

Best kan GRAND PRIZE!!! :) 
but, the contest based on voting... huhu..i've less friend list to promote my entries. So, pls HELP VOTE mine ok...pls..pls.. (^_^)

For voting:
(1) you all need to like the FB page mumdreams first. [click here]
(2) Click like button for photo entries #100 & #101 in mumdreams fb page album FAMILY POTRAIT CONTEST - HAPPY MOMENT WITH BABY/BABIES
or
click at below pictures (auto link to fb photo) and like there. (contestant #100 & #101)

Sekian, Terima Kasih pada anda semua... :)
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...